-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul

Map of Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul,Puza-i-Sare Pul,Puzeh-ye Sar-e Pol,Pōzah-ye Sar-e Pul,Pūza-i-Saṟe Pul,Pūzeh-ye Sar-e Pol,پوزۀ سر پل, Pōzah-ye Sar-e Pul

Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Sar-e Pul. See Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Sar-e Pul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63716/69.29252
  • Altitude: 1813 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan