-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Pul-e Hisar

Map of Jar-e Pul-e Hisar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Pol-e Hesar,Jar-e Pol-e Ḩeşār,Jar-e Pul-e Hisar,Jar-e Pul-e Ḩişār,Jare Pule Hesar,Jaṟe Pule Hesāṟ,جر پل حصار, Jar-e Pul-e Ḩişār

Jar-e Pul-e Hisar

Welcome to the Jar-e Pul-e Hisar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Pul-e Ḩişār. See Jar-e Pul-e Hisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Pul-e Ḩişār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jar-e Pul-e Hisar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62112/69.47019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Jar-e Pul-e Hisar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Pul-e Hisar

Online Dating

Jar-e Pul-e Hisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Pul-e Hisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Pul-e Hisar, Afghanistan