-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shishran

Map of Shishran Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sesran,Sesṟān,Sheshran,Sheshrān,Shishran,Shishrān,ششران, Shishrān

Shishran

Welcome to the Shishran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shishrān. See Shishran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shishrān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Shishran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56935/69.44308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Shishran
  •  
Places near Shishran

Online Dating

Shishran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shishran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shishran, Afghanistan