Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran

Map of Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran,Mianeh Kuh-e Tirgaran,Myanakohe Tirgaran,Myānakohe Tīṟgaṟān,Mīānah Kōh-e Tīrgarān,Mīāneh Kūh-e Tīrgarān,میانه کوه تیرگران, Mīānah Kōh-e Tīrgarān

Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran

Welcome to the Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Kōh-e Tīrgarān. See Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Kōh-e Tīrgarān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2404 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran
Places near Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran

Online Dating

Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Koh-e Tirgaran, Afghanistan