Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darreh-ye Arzeh

Map of Darreh-ye Arzeh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Arza,Darreh-ye Arzeh,Ḏaṟṟahe Aṟza, Darreh-ye Arzeh

Darreh-ye Arzeh

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Arzeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Arzeh. See Darreh-ye Arzeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Arzeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Arzeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:45
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Arzeh
Places near Darreh-ye Arzeh

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Arzeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darreh-ye Arzeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Arzeh, Afghanistan