-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kandal Kamar

Map of Darah-ye Kandal Kamar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kandal Kamar,Darrahe Kandalkamar,Darreh-ye Kandal Kamar,درۀ کندل کمر,Ḏaṟṟahe Kanḏalkamaṟ, Darah-ye Kandal Kamar

Darah-ye Kandal Kamar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kandal Kamar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kandal Kamar. See Darah-ye Kandal Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kandal Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Kandal Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54775/69.4519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kandal Kamar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kandal Kamar
Tāghānak (2.2 km) Shishrān (2.5 km) Bōkatān (3.1 km) Darah-ye Shū (3.2 km) Nāmak (3.4 km) Qalāt (3.7 km) Tīrgarān (5.7 km) Pas-e Kandih (6.4 km) Dahān-e Bāgh Darah (6.7 km) Chāchān (7.1 km) Pul-e Ḩişār (8 km) Āhangarān (8.2 km) Bakhsharā (8.8 km) Pīrān Sāmyah (8.9 km) Dehyak (8.9 km) Lowkānī (9 km) Lowkānī (9.5 km) Lowkānī (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kandal Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kandal Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kandal Kamar, Afghanistan