-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Qurban Sang

Map of Qol-e Qurban Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Qurban Sang,Qole Qurbansang,Qowl-e Qorban Sang,Qowl-e Qorbān Sang,Qōl-e Qurbān Sang,Qōle Quṟbānsang,قول قربان سنگ, Qōl-e Qurbān Sang

Qol-e Qurban Sang

Welcome to the Qol-e Qurban Sang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Qurbān Sang. See Qol-e Qurban Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Qurbān Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qol-e Qurban Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53574/69.41367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qol-e Qurban Sang
  •  
Places near Qol-e Qurban Sang
Nāmak (3.2 km) Tāghānak (4.2 km) Shishrān (4.6 km) Bōkatān (5 km) Qalāt (5.5 km) Darah-ye Shū (6.9 km) Tīrgarān (7.4 km) Dahān-e Bāgh Darah (8.5 km) Chāchān (9.1 km) Pas-e Kandih (10 km) Pul-e Ḩişār (10.5 km) Khij (10.7 km) Dehyak (10.8 km) Āhangarān (11.2 km) Pīrān Sāmyah (11.3 km) Gudārah (11.4 km) Qulbā (11.6 km) Bāwakhshayl (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Qurban Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Qurban Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Qurban Sang, Afghanistan