-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Paych

Map of Qol-e Paych Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Paych,Qole Pec,Qowl-e Pich,Qowl-e Pīch,Qōl-e Paych,Qōle Pēc,قول پیچ, Qōl-e Paych

Qol-e Paych

Welcome to the Qol-e Paych google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Paych. See Qol-e Paych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Paych area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qol-e Paych
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.523/69.39524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Qol-e Paych
  •  
Places near Qol-e Paych
Nāmak (5.1 km) Tāghānak (6.4 km) Shishrān (6.7 km) Bōkatān (7.1 km) Qalāt (7.5 km) Darah-ye Shū (8.9 km) Tīrgarān (9.4 km) Qulbā (10.1 km) Kaj Darah (10.2 km) Dahān-e Bāgh Darah (10.5 km) Khij (11.1 km) Chāchān (11.1 km) Laghak (11.8 km) Pas-e Kandih (11.9 km) Pul-e Ḩişār (12.6 km) Dehyak (12.7 km) Gudārah (13 km) Dushawān (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Paych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Paych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Paych, Afghanistan