-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Now Deh

Map of Qol-e Now Deh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Now Deh,Qole Nawdeh,Qowl-e Nowdeh,Qōl-e Now Deh,Qōle Nawḏeh,قول نو ده, Qōl-e Now Deh

Qol-e Now Deh

Welcome to the Qol-e Now Deh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Now Deh. See Qol-e Now Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Now Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qol-e Now Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55861/69.40418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qol-e Now Deh
  •  
Places near Qol-e Now Deh
Nāmak (1.6 km) Tāghānak (3.5 km) Shishrān (3.7 km) Bōkatān (3.9 km) Qalāt (4.1 km) Tīrgarān (5.6 km) Dahān-e Bāgh Darah (6.7 km) Chāchān (7.4 km) Darah-ye Shū (7.6 km) Khij (8.1 km) Dehyak (8.8 km) Gudārah (9 km) Pul-e Ḩişār (9 km) Dushawān (9.1 km) Deh-e Zangar (9.4 km) Bāwakhshayl (9.5 km) Pīrān Sāmyah (9.5 km) Sang-e Nāqābilān (10 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Now Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Now Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Now Deh, Afghanistan