-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Bagh Darah

Map of Koh-e Bagh Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bagh Darah,Kohe Baghdara,Kohe Bāghḏaṟa,Kuh-e Bagh Darreh,Kōh-e Bāgh Darah,Kūh-e Bāgh Darreh,کوه باغ دره, Kōh-e Bāgh Darah

Koh-e Bagh Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bagh Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāgh Darah. See Koh-e Bagh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāgh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Bagh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57626/69.37648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bagh Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bagh Darah
Nāmak (4.2 km) Khij (5.1 km) Qalāt (5.8 km) Bōkatān (5.9 km) Tāghānak (6.1 km) Shishrān (6.1 km) Tīrgarān (6.5 km) Dahān-e Bāgh Darah (7.3 km) Dushawān (7.7 km) Daragī (7.9 km) Chāchān (8 km) Gudārah (8 km) Sang-e Nāqābilān (8.2 km) Talkhakānī (8.3 km) Nowbahār (8.7 km) Dahān-e Arbayshān (8.8 km) Deh-e Zangar (8.8 km) Dehyak (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bagh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bagh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bagh Darah, Afghanistan