-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Ghargharah

Map of Jar-e Ghargharah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ghargharah,Jar-e Gherghereh,Jare Gharghara,Jaṟe Ghaṟghaṟa,جر غرغره, Jar-e Ghargharah

Jar-e Ghargharah

Welcome to the Jar-e Ghargharah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ghargharah. See Jar-e Ghargharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ghargharah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jar-e Ghargharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57204/69.36532
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ghargharah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ghargharah

Online Dating

Jar-e Ghargharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan