-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Yafi

Map of Koh-e Yafi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yafi,Kohe Yafi,Kuh-e Yafi,Kōh-e Yafī,Kūh-e Yafi,کوه یفی, Kōh-e Yafī

Koh-e Yafi

Welcome to the Koh-e Yafi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yafī. See Koh-e Yafi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yafī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Yafi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59348/69.33775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yafi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yafi

Online Dating

Koh-e Yafi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yafi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yafi, Afghanistan