-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Yamakh

Map of Koh-e Yamakh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yamakh,Kohe Yamakh,Kohe Yāmakh,Kuh-e Yamakh,Kōh-e Yāmakh,Kūh-e Yāmakh,کوه یامخ, Kōh-e Yāmakh

Koh-e Yamakh

Welcome to the Koh-e Yamakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yāmakh. See Koh-e Yamakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yāmakh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Yamakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59803/69.30808
  • Altitude: 2416 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yamakh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yamakh

Online Dating

Koh-e Yamakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yamakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yamakh, Afghanistan