-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Bala

Map of Deh-e Bala Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Bala,Deh-e Bālā,ده بالا, Deh-e Bālā

Deh-e Bala

Welcome to the Deh-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bālā. See Deh-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Deh-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62583/69.28004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Deh-e Bala
  •  
Places near Deh-e Bala
Deh-e Bālā (0 km) Sar-e Pul (0.2 km) Runū (1 km) Awdā (1.3 km) Ārzō (1.3 km) Mīrwā (1.6 km) Banū (2 km) Layn (2.3 km) Tangī Ārzō (3 km) Daragī (3 km) Arzangān-e Suflá (3.3 km) Pulkhāh (4.1 km) Bāgh-e Jabāq (4.5 km) Arzangān-e ‘Ulyā (4.6 km) Şayād-e Pā’īn (5.7 km) Khij (6.2 km) Qishnahābād (6.3 km) Arzangān (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan