Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mizhgan Darah

Map of Mizhgan Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mezgandara,Mezgānḏaṟa,Mizhgan Darah,Mizhgān Darah,Mozhgan Darreh,Mozhgān Darreh,مژگان دره, Mizhgān Darah

Mizhgan Darah

Welcome to the Mizhgan Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mizhgān Darah. See Mizhgan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mizhgān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mizhgan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mizhgan Darah
Places near Mizhgan Darah

Online Dating

Mizhgan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mizhgan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mizhgan Darah, Afghanistan