-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Baghur

Map of Baghur Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghur,Bāghur,باغر, Bāghur

Baghur

Welcome to the Baghur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghur. See Baghur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghur area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Baghur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59518/69.23563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Baghur
  •  
Places near Baghur

Online Dating

Baghur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghur, Afghanistan