Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Chashmah

Map of Qol-e Chashmah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Chashmah,Qole Cesma,Qowl-e Cheshmeh,Qōl-e Chashmah,Qōle Cesma,قول چشمه, Qōl-e Chashmah

Qol-e Chashmah

Welcome to the Qol-e Chashmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Chashmah. See Qol-e Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qol-e Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qol-e Chashmah
Places near Qol-e Chashmah

Online Dating

Qol-e Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Chashmah, Afghanistan