Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Masjid

Map of Masjid Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masjed,Masjid,مسجد, Masjid


Welcome to the Masjid google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masjid. See Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Masjid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Masjid
Places near Masjid

Online Dating

Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masjid, Afghanistan