Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yakhdanak

Map of Yakhdanak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakhdanak,Yakhdānak,یخدانک, Yakhdānak


Welcome to the Yakhdanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakhdānak. See Yakhdanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakhdānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yakhdanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Yakhdanak
Places near Yakhdanak

Online Dating

Yakhdanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yakhdanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakhdanak, Afghanistan