-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ghazmarq

Map of Ghazmarq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghazmarq,غزمرق, Ghazmarq

Ghazmarq

Welcome to the Ghazmarq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghazmarq. See Ghazmarq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghazmarq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ghazmarq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63162/69.19474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Ghazmarq
  •  
Places near Ghazmarq

Online Dating

Ghazmarq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghazmarq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazmarq, Afghanistan