-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Inal

Map of Koh-e Inal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Inal,Kohe Enal,Kuh-e Enal,Kōh-e Inal,Kūh-e Enal,کوه انل, Kōh-e Inal

Koh-e Inal

Welcome to the Koh-e Inal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Inal. See Koh-e Inal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Inal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Inal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63756/69.06572
  • Altitude: 2223 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Inal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Inal

Online Dating

Koh-e Inal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Inal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Inal, Afghanistan