-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Qalat

Map of Darah-ye Qalat Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qalat,Darah-ye Qalāt,Darrahe Qalat,Darreh-ye Qalat,Darreh-ye Qalāt,درۀ قلات,Ḏaṟṟahe Qalāt, Darah-ye Qalāt

Darah-ye Qalat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qalat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qalāt. See Darah-ye Qalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qalāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Qalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60654/69.04899
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qalat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qalat
Khwājah-Qalāt (1 km) Yōch (1.1 km) Surkh Dzangal (1.7 km) Inal (1.8 km) Garmak Chashmah (3.2 km) Bājgah (3.3 km) Marghah (4 km) Dahān-e Khōsh Darah (4.5 km) Duavi (4.8 km) Dasht-e Amrūt (5.6 km) Shāh Kush (6 km) Kuhnadch (6.2 km) Dāwutī (7.6 km) Kaftar Khānah (8.5 km) Mazar (9 km) Siyāh Chōb-e Mazār (9.1 km) Khushkak (9.2 km) Band-e Aspān (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qalat, Afghanistan