-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Inal

Map of Inal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enal,Inal,انل, Inal

Inal

Welcome to the Inal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Inal. See Inal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Inal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Inal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61399/69.06658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Inal
  •  
Places near Inal

Online Dating

Inal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Inal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Inal, Afghanistan