-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Mazar

Map of Qol-e Mazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Mazar,Qole Mazar,Qowl-e Mazar,Qowl-e Mazār,Qōl-e Mazār,Qōle Mazār,قول مزار, Qōl-e Mazār

Qol-e Mazar

Welcome to the Qol-e Mazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mazār. See Qol-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qol-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56421/69.038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Mazar
Kuhnadch (1.7 km) Bājgah (2.3 km) Surkh Dzangal (3.7 km) Marghah (4.3 km) Khwājah-Qalāt (4.4 km) Khushkak (4.9 km) Yōch (5.1 km) Duavi (5.7 km) Dasht-e Amrūt (5.8 km) Wurzān (5.9 km) Inal (6.1 km) Garmak Chashmah (6.7 km) Dahān-e Khōsh Darah (8 km) Mazar (9.1 km) Siyāh Chōb-e Mazār (9.3 km) Shāh Kush (9.3 km) Dahān-e Kāwah (10 km) Dāwutī (10 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mazar, Afghanistan