Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dargak

Map of Dargak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargak,درگک, Dargak


Welcome to the Dargak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargak. See Dargak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dargak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dargak
Places near Dargak

Online Dating

Dargak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dargak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargak, Afghanistan