Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Yoch

Map of Say-e Yoch Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Yoch,Say-e Yowch,Saye Yoc,Sāy-e Yowch,Sāy-e Yōch,Sāye Yoc,سای یوچ, Sāy-e Yōch

Say-e Yoch

Welcome to the Say-e Yoch google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Yōch. See Say-e Yoch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Yōch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Yoch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Say-e Yoch
Places near Say-e Yoch
Inal (0.6 km) Yōch (0.6 km) Garmak Chashmah (2.1 km) Khwājah-Qalāt (2.3 km) Surkh Dzangal (2.9 km) Dahān-e Khōsh Darah (3.3 km) Bājgah (4.4 km) Shāh Kush (4.8 km) Marghah (5.2 km) Duavi (5.9 km) Dāwutī (6.5 km) Dasht-e Amrūt (6.8 km) Kuhnadch (6.9 km) Kaftar Khānah (7.3 km) Fōj (8.6 km) Band-e Aspān (8.9 km) Sarbāghān (9.2 km) Kaj Gird (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Yoch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say-e Yoch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Yoch, Afghanistan