-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Nakhoj

Map of Nakhoj Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhoj,Nakhuj,Nakhōj,Nakhūj,نخوج, Nakhōj

Nakhoj

Welcome to the Nakhoj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakhōj. See Nakhoj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakhōj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Nakhoj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55172/69.09878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Nakhoj
  •  
Places near Nakhoj

Online Dating

Nakhoj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nakhoj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakhoj, Afghanistan