-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tal-e Boda

Map of Tal-e Boda Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Boda,Tal-e Bōdā,Tale Boda,Tale Bōḏā,Tall-e Buda,Tall-e Būdā,تل بودا, Tal-e Bōdā

Tal-e Boda

Welcome to the Tal-e Boda google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Bōdā. See Tal-e Boda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Bōdā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tal-e Boda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57328/69.09409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Tal-e Boda
  •  
Places near Tal-e Boda
Garmak Chashmah (4.4 km) Yōch (4.7 km) Kuhnadch (5 km) Dahān-e Khōsh Darah (5 km) Inal (5.2 km) Dāwutī (5.4 km) Shāh Kush (5.7 km) Surkh Dzangal (6 km) Khwājah-Qalāt (6.1 km) Bājgah (6.2 km) Khushkak (6.4 km) Wurzān (7 km) Fōj (7.3 km) Kaftar Khānah (7.4 km) Kaj Gird (8.1 km) Marghah (8.2 km) Sarbāghān (9 km) Duavi (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Tal-e Boda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal-e Boda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Boda, Afghanistan