-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kham-e Lala

Map of Kham-e Lala Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Lala,Kham-e Lālā,Khameh Lala,Khameh Lālā,خم لالا, Kham-e Lālā

Kham-e Lala

Welcome to the Kham-e Lala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Lālā. See Kham-e Lala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Lālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kham-e Lala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59729/69.09911
  • Altitude: 1812 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kham-e Lala
  •  
Places near Kham-e Lala
Garmak Chashmah (2.1 km) Dahān-e Khōsh Darah (2.4 km) Shāh Kush (3 km) Dāwutī (3.4 km) Inal (3.5 km) Yōch (3.6 km) Kaftar Khānah (5 km) Khwājah-Qalāt (5.6 km) Fōj (5.6 km) Surkh Dzangal (5.8 km) Kaj Gird (6.4 km) Bājgah (6.8 km) Sarbāghān (6.8 km) Kuhnadch (7 km) Yakhlar (8.1 km) Marghah (8.3 km) Khushkak (9 km) Duavi (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Lala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Lala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Lala, Afghanistan