-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Dawuti

Map of Say-e Dawuti Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Dawoti,Say-e Dawuti,Sāy-e Dāwoti,Sāy-e Dāwutī,سای داوتی, Sāy-e Dāwutī

Say-e Dawuti

Welcome to the Say-e Dawuti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Dāwutī. See Say-e Dawuti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Dāwutī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Dawuti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62277/69.12098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Say-e Dawuti
  •  
Places near Say-e Dawuti
Shāh Kush (0.8 km) Kaftar Khānah (1.8 km) Dāwutī (1.8 km) Dahān-e Khōsh Darah (2.3 km) Fōj (3.3 km) Garmak Chashmah (3.6 km) Sarbāghān (3.7 km) Kaj Gird (4 km) Inal (5 km) Yakhlar (5.2 km) Yōch (5.8 km) Ghazmarq (6.8 km) Gudarah (7.8 km) Khwājah-Qalāt (7.8 km) Qishnahābād (8.1 km) Bāgh-e Bālā (8.1 km) Surkh Dzangal (8.3 km) Dzangalak (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Dawuti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Dawuti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Dawuti, Afghanistan