Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yakabalar

Map of Yakabalar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakabalar,یکبلر, Yakabalar


Welcome to the Yakabalar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakabalar. See Yakabalar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakabalar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yakabalar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Yakabalar
Places near Yakabalar

Online Dating

Yakabalar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yakabalar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakabalar, Afghanistan