-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Mikhak

Map of Say-e Mikhak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Mekhak,Say-e Mikhak,Sāy-e Mekhak,Sāy-e Mikhak,سای مخک, Sāy-e Mikhak

Say-e Mikhak

Welcome to the Say-e Mikhak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Mikhak. See Say-e Mikhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Mikhak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Mikhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61709/69.08091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Say-e Mikhak
  •  
Places near Say-e Mikhak
Garmak Chashmah (0.6 km) Inal (1.3 km) Dahān-e Khōsh Darah (1.4 km) Yōch (2.2 km) Shāh Kush (2.9 km) Khwājah-Qalāt (4.2 km) Surkh Dzangal (4.7 km) Dāwutī (4.8 km) Kaftar Khānah (5.4 km) Bājgah (6.2 km) Fōj (6.8 km) Marghah (7.1 km) Sarbāghān (7.3 km) Kaj Gird (7.6 km) Duavi (7.8 km) Kuhnadch (8 km) Dasht-e Amrūt (8.7 km) Band-e Aspān (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Mikhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Mikhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Mikhak, Afghanistan