-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kurataj

Map of Kurataj Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korataj,Koreh Taj,Koreh Tāj,Koṟatāj,Kurataj,Kuratāj,کرتاج, Kuratāj

Kurataj

Welcome to the Kurataj google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuratāj. See Kurataj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuratāj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kurataj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5542/69.12055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Kurataj
  •  
Places near Kurataj
Dāwutī (6.3 km) Khushkak (6.7 km) Wurzān (6.7 km) Kuhnadch (6.7 km) Garmak Chashmah (7.2 km) Dahān-e Khōsh Darah (7.5 km) Fōj (7.6 km) Shāh Kush (7.6 km) Yōch (7.9 km) Chahārmaghzzār (8.1 km) Kaj Gird (8.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (8.1 km) Inal (8.2 km) Mīān Deh (8.3 km) Kaftar Khānah (8.4 km) Dzangalak (8.6 km) Bājgah (9.1 km) Surkh Dzangal (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Kurataj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurataj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurataj, Afghanistan