-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bartalah

Map of Bartalah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bartala,Bartalah,Bārtālah,Bāṟtāla,بارتاله, Bārtālah

Bartalah

Welcome to the Bartalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārtālah. See Bartalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārtālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bartalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54358/69.14693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Bartalah
  •  
Places near Bartalah

Online Dating

Bartalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bartalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bartalah, Afghanistan