-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kalmurgh Khanah

Map of Kalmurgh Khanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalmorgh Khaneh,Kalmorgh Khāneh,Kalmurgh Khanah,Kalmurgh Khānah,Kalmurghkhana,Kalmuṟghkhāna,کلمرغ خانه, Kalmurgh Khānah

Kalmurgh Khanah

Welcome to the Kalmurgh Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalmurgh Khānah. See Kalmurgh Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalmurgh Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kalmurgh Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57894/69.18391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kalmurgh Khanah
  •  
Places near Kalmurgh Khanah

Online Dating

Kalmurgh Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalmurgh Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalmurgh Khanah, Afghanistan