Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sar Darah

Map of Koh-e Sar Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar Darah,Kohe Sardara,Kohe Saṟḏaṟa,Kuh-e Sar Darreh,Kōh-e Sar Darah,Kūh-e Sar Darreh,کوه سر دره, Kōh-e Sar Darah

Koh-e Sar Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Darah. See Koh-e Sar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Sar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3109 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Darah
Places near Koh-e Sar Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Darah, Afghanistan