-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Almaliq

Map of Almaliq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Almaliq,Almalīq,الملیق, Almalīq

Almaliq

Welcome to the Almaliq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Almalīq. See Almaliq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Almalīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Almaliq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52773/69.2142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Almaliq
  •  
Places near Almaliq

Online Dating

Almaliq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Almaliq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Almaliq, Afghanistan