-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Almaliq

Map of Koh-e Almaliq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Almaliq,Kohe Almaliq,Kohe Almalīq,Kuh-e Almaliq,Kōh-e Almalīq,Kūh-e Almalīq,کوه الملیق, Kōh-e Almalīq

Koh-e Almaliq

Welcome to the Koh-e Almaliq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Almalīq. See Koh-e Almaliq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Almalīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Almaliq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54443/69.23724
  • Altitude: 3167 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Almaliq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Almaliq
Laghak (3.7 km) Qulbā (4.5 km) Kaj Darah (4.6 km) Mīān Deh (5.1 km) Dzangalak (6 km) Bāgh-e Bālā (6.9 km) Tangī Ārzō (6.9 km) Gudarah (8.2 km) Ārzō (8.6 km) Awdā (8.7 km) Qishnahābād (8.8 km) Sar-e Pul (9.6 km) Pulkhāh (9.7 km) Deh-e Bālā (9.8 km) Banū (10.1 km) Ghazmarq (10.4 km) Kaj Gird (10.4 km) Runū (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Almaliq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Almaliq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Almaliq, Afghanistan