-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khirgah Sang

Map of Koh-e Khirgah Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khirgah Sang,Kohe Khergasang,Kohe Kheṟgasang,Kuh-e Khergasang,Kōh-e Khirgah Sang,Kūh-e Khergasang,کوه خرگه سنگ, Kōh-e Khirgah Sang

Koh-e Khirgah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Khirgah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khirgah Sang. See Koh-e Khirgah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khirgah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Khirgah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57732/69.31203
  • Altitude: 3007 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khirgah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khirgah Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Khirgah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khirgah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khirgah Sang, Afghanistan