-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Jilabdan

Map of Koh-e Jilabdan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Jilabdan,Kohe Jelabdan,Kohe Jelabḏān,Kuh-e Jelabdan,Kōh-e Jilabdān,Kūh-e Jelabdān,کوه جلبدان, Kōh-e Jilabdān

Koh-e Jilabdan

Welcome to the Koh-e Jilabdan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jilabdān. See Koh-e Jilabdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jilabdān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Jilabdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55336/69.30976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jilabdan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jilabdan
Qulbā (2.8 km) Laghak (3.4 km) Kaj Darah (3.9 km) Tangī Ārzō (6.1 km) Awdā (7.3 km) Khij (7.7 km) Ārzō (7.7 km) Daragī (7.9 km) Mīrwā (8.2 km) Sar-e Pul (8.3 km) Deh-e Bālā (8.5 km) Runū (8.5 km) Banū (10 km) Mīān Deh (10 km) Nāmak (10.1 km) Dzangalak (10.4 km) Bāgh-e Bālā (10.7 km) Layn (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Jilabdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jilabdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jilabdan, Afghanistan