Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jilabdan

Map of Jilabdan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jelabdan,Jelabdān,Jilabdan,Jilabdān,جلبدان, Jilabdān


Welcome to the Jilabdan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jilabdān. See Jilabdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jilabdān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jilabdan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Jilabdan
Places near Jilabdan

Online Dating

Jilabdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jilabdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jilabdan, Afghanistan