-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Kokzar

Map of Kotal-e Kokzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kokzar,Kotale Kokzar,Kowtal-e Kukzar,Kowtal-e Kūkzār,Kōtal-e Kōkzār,Kōtale Kōkzāṟ,کوتل کوکزار, Kōtal-e Kōkzār

Kotal-e Kokzar

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kokzar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kōkzār. See Kotal-e Kokzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kōkzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Kokzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54928/69.33282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kokzar
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Kokzar

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kokzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Kokzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kokzar, Afghanistan