-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pozah-ye Mianahgak

Map of Pozah-ye Mianahgak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Mianahgak,Puza-i-Myanagak,Puzeh-ye Mianeh Gak,Pōzah-ye Mīānahgak,Pūza-i-Myānagak,Pūzeh-ye Mīāneh Gak,پوزۀ میانه گک, Pōzah-ye Mīānahgak

Pozah-ye Mianahgak

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Mianahgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Mīānahgak. See Pozah-ye Mianahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Mīānahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pozah-ye Mianahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53851/69.30708
  • Altitude: 3055 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Mianahgak
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Mianahgak

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Mianahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Mianahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Mianahgak, Afghanistan