-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Kasa Kham

Map of Jar-e Kasa Kham Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Kasakham,Darreh-ye Kaseh Kham,Darreh-ye Kāseh Kham,Jar-e Kasa Kham,Jar-e Kāsā Kham,جر کاسا خم,Ḏaṟṟahe Kāsākham, Jar-e Kāsā Kham

Jar-e Kasa Kham

Welcome to the Jar-e Kasa Kham google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kāsā Kham. See Jar-e Kasa Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kāsā Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jar-e Kasa Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53554/69.28069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kasa Kham
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kasa Kham
Qulbā (0.5 km) Kaj Darah (1 km) Laghak (2.9 km) Tangī Ārzō (7.2 km) Mīān Deh (8.6 km) Awdā (8.8 km) Ārzō (9 km) Dzangalak (9.3 km) Sar-e Pul (9.8 km) Bāgh-e Bālā (9.9 km) Deh-e Bālā (10 km) Mīrwā (10.2 km) Daragī (10.3 km) Runū (10.4 km) Khij (10.7 km) Gudarah (11 km) Banū (11 km) Qishnahābād (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Kasa Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kasa Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kasa Kham, Afghanistan