-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pozah-ye Takah Shakh

Map of Pozah-ye Takah Shakh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Takah Shakh,Puza-i-Takasakh,Puzeh-ye Tekeh Shakh,Pōzah-ye Takah Shākh,Pūza-i-Takasākh,Pūzeh-ye Tekeh Shākh,پوزۀ تکه شاخ, Pōzah-ye Takah Shākh

Pozah-ye Takah Shakh

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Takah Shakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Takah Shākh. See Pozah-ye Takah Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Takah Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pozah-ye Takah Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51989/69.3211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Takah Shakh
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Takah Shakh

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Takah Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Takah Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Takah Shakh, Afghanistan