Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Kaj Darah

Map of Jar-e Kaj Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kaj Darah,Jar-e Kaj Darreh,Jare Kajdara,Jaṟe Kajḏaṟa,جر کج دره, Jar-e Kaj Darah

Jar-e Kaj Darah

Welcome to the Jar-e Kaj Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kaj Darah. See Jar-e Kaj Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kaj Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jar-e Kaj Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kaj Darah
Places near Jar-e Kaj Darah

Online Dating

Jar-e Kaj Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Kaj Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kaj Darah, Afghanistan