-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pozah-ye Kaj Darah

Map of Pozah-ye Kaj Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Kaj Darah,Puza-i-Kajdara,Puzeh-ye Kaj Darreh,Pōzah-ye Kaj Darah,Pūza-i-Kajḏaṟa,Pūzeh-ye Kaj Darreh,پوزۀ کج دره, Pōzah-ye Kaj Darah

Pozah-ye Kaj Darah

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Kaj Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Kaj Darah. See Pozah-ye Kaj Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Kaj Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pozah-ye Kaj Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50144/69.30489
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Kaj Darah
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Kaj Darah
Kaj Darah (3.4 km) Qulbā (4.4 km) Laghak (7.2 km) Tangī Ārzō (11.3 km) Nāmak (12.6 km) Mīān Deh (12.7 km) Awdā (12.8 km) Ārzō (13.1 km) Khij (13.2 km) Dzangalak (13.5 km) Daragī (13.7 km) Sar-e Pul (13.7 km) Mīrwā (13.9 km) Deh-e Bālā (14 km) Runū (14.2 km) Bāgh-e Bālā (14.2 km) Tāghānak (14.3 km) Shishrān (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Kaj Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Kaj Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Kaj Darah, Afghanistan