-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Qarah

Map of Koh-e Qarah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qarah,Kohe Qara,Kohe Qaṟa,Kuh-e Qareh,Kōh-e Qarah,Kūh-e Qareh,کوه قره, Kōh-e Qarah

Koh-e Qarah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qarah. See Koh-e Qarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Qarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50656/69.25798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qarah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qarah

Online Dating

Koh-e Qarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qarah, Afghanistan