-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Ghushtum

Map of Koh-e Ghushtum Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghushtum,Kohe Ghustum,Kohe Ghuštum,Kuh-e Ghoshtum,Kōh-e Ghūshtum,Kūh-e Ghoshtum,kwh ghshtwm,كوهٔ غشتوم,کوه غوشتم, Kōh-e Ghūshtum

Koh-e Ghushtum

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghushtum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghūshtum. See Koh-e Ghushtum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghūshtum area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Ghushtum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50059/69.26695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghushtum
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghushtum

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghushtum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghushtum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghushtum, Afghanistan