-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Ghushtum

Map of Darah-ye Ghushtum Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghushtum,Darah-ye Ghūshtum,Darrahe Ghustum,Darreh-ye Ghoshtum,درۀ غوشتم,Ḏaṟṟahe Ghūstum, Darah-ye Ghūshtum

Darah-ye Ghushtum

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghushtum google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghūshtum. See Darah-ye Ghushtum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghūshtum area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Ghushtum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52484/69.28036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghushtum
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghushtum

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghushtum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghushtum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghushtum, Afghanistan